Tactix vs Mystics

Details

Date Time League Season
July 12, 2020 7:00 pm ANZ Premiership 2020

Venue

Auckland Netball Centre
7 Allison Ferguson Drive, St Johns, Auckland 1072, New Zealand

Results

Team1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Tactix81212941
Mystics613111040

Tactix

Player Position G A GA R CPR F I D P T NDC Pts
Ellie BirdGoal Shooter2025010100149
Te Paea Selby-RickitGoal Attack21241011219000360
Erikana PedersenCentre001701635003251
Kimiora PoiCentre001200311633100
Charlotte ElleyCentre001061134238
Jane WatsonGoal Defence000050264180
Temalisi FakahokotauGoal Keeper000000168064
Sophia FenwickGoal Defence0010110032-6
Total 414941240885212617393

Mystics

Player Position G A GA R CPR F I D P T NDC Pts
Grace NwekeGoal Shooter29303000024192
Saviour TuiGoal Attack10113055000123
Elisapeta ToeavaWing Attack001801228015255
Tayla EarleCentre0080012146359
Courtney ElliottGoal Defence000000051146
Phoenix KarakaGoal Defence00021722610290
Sulu FitzpatrickGoal Defence000100165073
Asher GrapesGoal Attack13503700014
Emily BurgessWing Defense0000100021-5
Emma IversenCentre00200200005
Total 401736638564223115542
G
41
40
A
49
17
GA
41
36
R
2
6
CPR
40
38
F
88
56
I
5
4
D
21
22
P
26
31
T
17
15
NDC Pts
0
0

Past Meetings

(Round 4)
Auckland Netball Centre

(Round 11)
The Trusts Arena

(Round 7)
The Trusts Arena

(Round 5)
Trafalgar Centre